Eligibility, Deadlines & Application Process

Eligibility
  •  A university degree (minimum Bachelor's Degree)
  • One year of work experience (after aquiring first degree)

  • English language level adequate for the programme (e.g. Test of English as a Foreign Language - TOEFL)

  • Demonstrated availability of sufficient funds for the entire study period

Application deadline
  • 31. March (if visa required)

  • 30. June    (if visa free)

Application instructions

In order to apply for the programme please follow four simple steps: